1
|
Dragota Etienne Laurentiu
C S S 1 Timisoara
|
01:01:20
Timp
|
1789
Cod
|
9
Puncte
|
|
2
|
Dumitrache Tobias George
Bucharest Sport Club
|
01:01:23
Timp
|
A0565
Cod
|
7
Puncte
|
|
3
|
Nitu Marius Adrian
Colegiul "Emil Racovita"
|
01:04:05
Timp
|
A0699
Cod
|
6
Puncte
|
|
4
|
Simion Matei Alexandru
Colegiul "Emil Racovita"
|
01:05:63
Timp
|
A0532
Cod
|
5
Puncte
|
|
5
|
Rusen Costin Alin
Colegiul "Emil Racovita"
|
01:05:66
Timp
|
A0460
Cod
|
4
Puncte
|
|
6
|
Stoltz Markus
Renovatio S.C.
|
01:05:74
Timp
|
A0566
Cod
|
3
Puncte
|
|
7
|
Peter Arthur Cristian
NAVI
|
01:05:82
Timp
|
1732
Cod
|
2
Puncte
|
|
8
|
Kokkinakis Vasileios
CSS 1 Bucuresti
|
01:06:45
Timp
|
A0384
Cod
|
1
Puncte
|
|
9
|
Iacob Sebastian Mihai
Steaua CSA
|
01:07:56
Timp
|
1688
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
10
|
Sendroiu Andrei Cristian
Performer
|
01:07:76
Timp
|
3314
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
11
|
Preda Luca Ioan
Colegiul "Emil Racovita"
|
01:09:30
Timp
|
A1127
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
12
|
Olteanu Vlad Andrei
CSS 1 Bucuresti
|
01:09:62
Timp
|
A0325
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
13
|
Popescu Daniel
Bucharest Sport Club
|
01:10:09
Timp
|
2086
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
14
|
Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie
NAVI
|
01:10:95
Timp
|
A0295
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
15
|
Hurmuzache Robert Ionut
NAVI
|
01:11:28
Timp
|
1305
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
16
|
Meghea Dominic Andrei
Performer
|
01:11:42
Timp
|
A0610
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
17
|
Grigore Andrei
Bucharest Sport Club
|
01:11:70
Timp
|
A0605
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
18
|
Dobre Daniel Gabriel
Colegiul "Emil Racovita"
|
01:12:00
Timp
|
A0551
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
19
|
Badulescu Vlad Alexandru
Steaua CSA
|
01:12:18
Timp
|
A0398
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
20
|
Paduraru Andrei Dragos
NAVI
|
01:12:69
Timp
|
1304
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
21
|
Tancu Benedek Carlos
Triumf Bucuresti
|
01:12:82
Timp
|
A0534
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
22
|
Graef Mihai Valentin
Steaua CSA
|
01:13:61
Timp
|
A0604
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
23
|
Costache Alexandru Gabriel
Bucharest Sport Club
|
01:14:00
Timp
|
1306
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
24
|
Pascu Nicu Laurentiu
Colegiul "Emil Racovita"
|
01:14:65
Timp
|
1384
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
25
|
Prescornita Eduard Teodor
Skills Sports 2009
|
01:15:37
Timp
|
A0538
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
26
|
Preda Robert Alexandru
CSS 1 Bucuresti
|
01:16:10
Timp
|
A0386
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
27
|
Lupu Cosmin Cristian
CSS 1 Bucuresti
|
01:17:23
Timp
|
A0383
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
28
|
Banescu Cristian Florin
Colegiul "Emil Racovita"
|
01:18:08
Timp
|
A0465
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
29
|
Iordache Damian
Renovatio S.C.
|
01:18:36
Timp
|
1908
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
30
|
Ilie Stefan Cornel
Bucharest Sport Club
|
01:18:79
Timp
|
1901
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
31
|
Marinescu Alexandru Paul
Colegiul "Emil Racovita"
|
01:18:92
Timp
|
A0693
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
32
|
Nicolae Robert Ionut
Colegiul "Emil Racovita"
|
01:19:82
Timp
|
1836
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
33
|
Salajan Marck Stefan
Bucharest Sport Club
|
01:24:08
Timp
|
A0564
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
34
|
Ene Cristian
Aqua Life Swim
|
01:31:41
Timp
|
3324
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
35
|
Gherghina Adrian
Skills Sports 2009
|
01:36:22
Timp
|
3310
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
36
|
Rapanu Costel
Renovatio S.C.
|
01:40:26
Timp
|
3944
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
37
|
Morariu Luca Ioan
Performer
|
99:99:99
Timp
|
A0296
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
38
|
El Lakkis Hussein
Skills Sports 2009
|
99:99:99
Timp
|
2236
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|
39
|
Vanghelie Stefan Alexandru
CSS 2 Bucuresti
|
99:99:99
Timp
|
3567
Cod
|
0
Puncte
|
|